NCAA Rifle

Team Standings
Rank Team SB AR Agg
1 Air Force 2314 2370 4684
2 Alaska Fairbanks 2304 2366 4670
3 UTEP 2261 2318 4579
Top Individuals
Rank Athlete Team SB AR Agg
1 Logan Ogden Air Force 580 594 1174
2 Sarah Sawicki Air Force 577 596 1173
3 Anna Weilbacher Air Force 580 592 1172
4 Nate Peterson Air Force 578 591 1169
5 Spencer Cap Air Force 576 588 1164
6 Mary Maystrovich Air Force 580 581 1161
7 Amy Gentry Alaska Fairbanks 571 589 1160
8 JT Schnering Alaska Fairbanks 575 584 1159
9 Robert Scott Alaska Fairbanks 567 588 1155
10 Liam Eberhart Alaska Fairbanks 570 583 1153
Individual Smallbore Standings
Rank Athlete Team SB AR Agg
1 Logan Ogden Air Force 580 594 1174
2 Anna Weilbacher Air Force 580 592 1172
3 Mary Maystrovich Air Force 580 581 1161
4 Nate Peterson Air Force 578 591 1169
5 Sarah Sawicki Air Force 577 596 1173
6 Spencer Cap Air Force 576 588 1164
7 JT Schnering Alaska Fairbanks 575 584 1159
8 Amy Gentry Alaska Fairbanks 571 589 1160
9 Liam Eberhart Alaska Fairbanks 570 583 1153
10 Mara Rouse UTEP 570 579 1149
11 Robert Scott Alaska Fairbanks 567 588 1155
12 Nick Learn Air Force 566 585 1151
13 Maranda Nelson UTEP 563 583 1146
14 Kyle Cox Air Force 562 586 1148
15 Jessica Boyce UTEP 555 578 1133
16 Samantha Miller UTEP 546 572 1118
Individual Air Rifle Standings
Rank Athlete Team SB AR Agg
1 Sarah Sawicki Air Force 577 596 1173
2 Logan Ogden Air Force 580 594 1174
3 Anna Weilbacher Air Force 580 592 1172
4 Nate Peterson Air Force 578 591 1169
5 Amy Gentry Alaska Fairbanks 571 589 1160
6 Spencer Cap Air Force 576 588 1164
7 Robert Scott Alaska Fairbanks 567 588 1155
8 Kyle Cox Air Force 562 586 1148
9 Nick Learn Air Force 566 585 1151
10 JT Schnering Alaska Fairbanks 575 584 1159
11 Liam Eberhart Alaska Fairbanks 570 583 1153
12 Maranda Nelson UTEP 563 583 1146
13 Mary Maystrovich Air Force 580 581 1161
14 Mara Rouse UTEP 570 579 1149
15 Jessica Boyce UTEP 555 578 1133
16 Samantha Miller UTEP 546 572 1118

Smallbore Air Rifle
Air Force
K1 K2 P1 P2 S1 S2 Total
Squad
  A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Total Squad
Agg.
Spencer Cap
95 92 100 99 96 94 576
  100 94 98 99 99 98 588
1164
Kyle Cox
93 92 96 100 92 89 562
  98 96 98 99 97 98 586
1148
Peter Fiori
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Ryan Habeck
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Maliya Hillman
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Nick Learn
95 94 97 98 89 93 566
  98 99 96 98 98 96 585
1151
Mary Maystrovich
96 97 100 100 92 95 580
  96 96 97 96 99 97 581
1161
Logan Ogden
95 95 99 100 95 96 580
  98 99 98 99 100 100 594
1174
Nate Peterson
96 100 98 97 94 93 578
  100 99 99 96 99 98 591
1169
Sarah Sawicki
94 97 97 97 97 95 577
  100 100 98 99 100 99 596
1173
Casper Schadler
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Devin Schwindt
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Lauren Sprock
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Anna Weilbacher
96 98 99 99 95 93 580
  97 98 100 99 99 99 592
1172
Alexandr Weisenburger
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
   
Alaska Fairbanks
K1 K2 P1 P2 S1 S2 Total
Squad
  A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Total Squad
Agg.
Liam Eberhart
91 95 97 98 92 97 570
  98 98 97 98 93 99 583
1153
Morgan Erickson
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Amy Gentry
94 98 96 100 89 94 571
  97 96 98 100 99 99 589
1160
Kellen McAferty
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
JT Schnering
92 97 97 96 96 97 575
  95 98 98 97 98 98 584
1159
Robert Scott
97 91 98 97 89 95 567
  99 97 99 99 97 97 588
1155
   
UTEP
K1 K2 P1 P2 S1 S2 Total
Squad
  A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Total Squad
Agg.
Jessica Boyce
92 90 97 99 87 90 555
  95 98 97 96 97 95 578
1133
Josephine John
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Samantha Miller
90 85 96 92 91 92 546
  94 97 97 97 94 93 572
1118
Maranda Nelson
91 95 98 97 89 93 563
  100 97 97 97 97 95 583
1146
Mara Rouse
97 95 98 98 88 94 570
  97 96 96 96 96 98 579
1149
Morgahn Warner
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Jennifer Windle
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0