NCAA Rifle

Individual Results


Filter by Team: Matches between: Sort by:    
All Teams - 09/21/2019 - 10/10/2019 Date Desc. Reset

Name Team Location Date Smallbore Air Rifle Aggregate  
Kimberlee Nettles North Georgia Morehead St. Oct. 05 570 581 1151
Jayne Fraley North Georgia Morehead St. Oct. 05 555 588 1143
Ben Davis North Georgia Morehead St. Oct. 05 0 0 0
Ryan Sponauer North Georgia Morehead St. Oct. 05 536 557 1093
Josephine John North Georgia Morehead St. Oct. 05 564 570 1134
Kevin Vaughn North Georgia Morehead St. Oct. 05 551 571 1122
Wynn Lekhavanija Ohio State The X Count Oct. 05 543 581 1124
Natalie Katsuyama Ohio State The X Count Oct. 05 549 573 1122
Joel Potts Ohio State The X Count Oct. 05 565 573 1138
Katie Ezell Ohio State The X Count Oct. 05 566 582 1148
Jacob Buchanan Ohio State The X Count Oct. 05 573 588 1161
Elizabeth Dutton Ohio State The X Count Oct. 05 565 577 1142
Mica Harr Ohio State The X Count Oct. 05 554 579 1133
Jared Minor Ohio State The X Count Oct. 05 552 584 1136
Rhiann Travis Ohio State The X Count Oct. 05 576 589 1165
Megan Wilcoxson Ohio State The X Count Oct. 05 553 552 1105
Annabelle Stanec Ohio State The X Count Oct. 05 575 579 1154
Anna Tomb Ohio State The X Count Oct. 05 570 569 1139
Ariel Hall Ohio State The X Count Oct. 05 577 578 1155
Isabella Timmons Wofford Citadel Oct. 05 0 0 0
Meredith Bean Wofford Citadel Oct. 05 0 538 538
Daniel Wesson Wofford Citadel Oct. 05 558 570 1128
Graham Boswell Wofford Citadel Oct. 05 0 0 0
Scott Condo Wofford Citadel Oct. 05 551 568 1119
Brandy Barnes Wofford Citadel Oct. 05 0 0 0
Andrew Visconti Wofford Citadel Oct. 05 546 549 1095
Marcus Stallings Wofford Citadel Oct. 05 554 549 1103
Alisha Rabaca Citadel (W) Citadel Oct. 05 0 0 0
Chelsea Sitarik Citadel (W) Citadel Oct. 05 0 0 0
Victoria Krone Citadel (W) Citadel Oct. 05 481 509 990
Maddison O'Quinn Citadel (W) Citadel Oct. 05 0 0 0
Taylor Swiger Citadel (W) Citadel Oct. 05 0 496 496
Demirelys Perez Citadel (W) Citadel Oct. 05 0 0 0
Tierra Price Citadel (W) Citadel Oct. 05 507 535 1042
Cassidy Wilson Alaska Fairbanks Tanna Valley SA Sep. 29 567 580 1147
Kendra Kissell Alaska Fairbanks Tanna Valley SA Sep. 29 551 557 1108
Jessica Boyce Alaska Fairbanks Tanna Valley SA Sep. 29 572 596 1168
Andrew Pham Alaska Fairbanks Tanna Valley SA Sep. 29 572 579 1151
Morgan Erickson Alaska Fairbanks Tanna Valley SA Sep. 29 568 575 1143
Kellen McAferty Alaska Fairbanks Tanna Valley SA Sep. 29 590 585 1175
Haley Castillo Alaska Fairbanks Tanna Valley SA Sep. 29 575 588 1163
Amy Gentry Alaska Fairbanks Tanna Valley SA Sep. 29 570 581 1151
Grace Nelson Alaska Fairbanks Tanna Valley SA Sep. 29 565 586 1151
Jonna Warnken UTEP Tanna Valley SA Sep. 29 561 581 1142
Amoret McCartney UTEP Tanna Valley SA Sep. 29 564 577 1141
Isabel Brooks UTEP Tanna Valley SA Sep. 29 0 0 0
Mara Rouse UTEP Tanna Valley SA Sep. 29 575 579 1154
Samantha Miller UTEP Tanna Valley SA Sep. 29 554 572 1126
Morgahn Warner UTEP Tanna Valley SA Sep. 29 575 574 1149
Jennifer Windle UTEP Tanna Valley SA Sep. 29 563 572 1135
Cassidy Wilson Alaska Fairbanks Alaska Fairbanks Sep. 28 556 586 1142
Kendra Kissell Alaska Fairbanks Alaska Fairbanks Sep. 28 563 569 1132
Jessica Boyce Alaska Fairbanks Alaska Fairbanks Sep. 28 569 592 1161
Andrew Pham Alaska Fairbanks Alaska Fairbanks Sep. 28 573 583 1156
Morgan Erickson Alaska Fairbanks Alaska Fairbanks Sep. 28 558 577 1135
Kellen McAferty Alaska Fairbanks Alaska Fairbanks Sep. 28 585 578 1163
Haley Castillo Alaska Fairbanks Alaska Fairbanks Sep. 28 566 595 1161
Amy Gentry Alaska Fairbanks Alaska Fairbanks Sep. 28 572 579 1151
Grace Nelson Alaska Fairbanks Alaska Fairbanks Sep. 28 571 584 1155
Mason MacKenzie Navy Navy Sep. 28 544 570 1114
Will Wilkins Navy Navy Sep. 28 570 575 1145
Lucas Figi Navy Navy Sep. 28 570 581 1151
Kestrel Kuhne Navy Navy Sep. 28 584 585 1169
Torrance Kang Navy Navy Sep. 28 579 584 1163
Luke Knollinger Navy Navy Sep. 28 571 587 1158
Mark Amdahl Navy Navy Sep. 28 571 589 1160
Brianna Feerick Navy Navy Sep. 28 570 584 1154
Laurel Kuhne Navy Navy Sep. 28 549 584 1133
Gabriella Mayes Navy Navy Sep. 28 580 584 1164
Michael Zanti Navy Navy Sep. 28 569 592 1161
Grace Taschuk TCU Navy Sep. 28 574 590 1164
Stephanie Grundsøe TCU Navy Sep. 28 584 590 1174
Liz Marsh TCU Navy Sep. 28 586 589 1175
Catherine Miller TCU Navy Sep. 28 572 586 1158
Emily Haag TCU Navy Sep. 28 0 0 0
Rachel Kimbell TCU Navy Sep. 28 0 0 0
Casey Lutz TCU Navy Sep. 28 580 592 1172
Taylor Haffner TCU Navy Sep. 28 568 587 1155
Noelle Christensen TCU Navy Sep. 28 0 0 0
Kristen Hemphill TCU Navy Sep. 28 583 595 1178
Abby Gordon TCU Navy Sep. 28 574 588 1162
Jonna Warnken UTEP Alaska Fairbanks Sep. 28 543 585 1128
Amoret McCartney UTEP Alaska Fairbanks Sep. 28 566 575 1141
Isabel Brooks UTEP Alaska Fairbanks Sep. 28 0 0 0
Mara Rouse UTEP Alaska Fairbanks Sep. 28 561 580 1141
Samantha Miller UTEP Alaska Fairbanks Sep. 28 556 578 1134
Morgahn Warner UTEP Alaska Fairbanks Sep. 28 576 575 1151
Jennifer Windle UTEP Alaska Fairbanks Sep. 28 541 577 1118
Isabella Timmons Wofford Ga. Southern Sep. 28 0 0 0
Meredith Bean Wofford Ga. Southern Sep. 28 0 531 531
Daniel Wesson Wofford Ga. Southern Sep. 28 552 562 1114
Graham Boswell Wofford Ga. Southern Sep. 28 0 0 0
Scott Condo Wofford Ga. Southern Sep. 28 558 571 1129
Brandy Barnes Wofford Ga. Southern Sep. 28 519 0 519
Andrew Visconti Wofford Ga. Southern Sep. 28 553 553 1106
Marcus Stallings Wofford Ga. Southern Sep. 28 541 559 1100
Kelia Aardema VMI Navy Sep. 28 572 560 1132
Joseph Snyder VMI Navy Sep. 28 0 0 0
James Doucett VMI Navy Sep. 28 551 580 1131
Alexander Allison VMI Navy Sep. 28 562 575 1137
* Dates listed are match start dates
< Previous Page Page 2 of 3 Next Page >