NCAA Rifle

Team Standings
Rank Team SB AR Agg
1 TCU 2328 2381 4709
2 Air Force 2320 2365 4685
3 UTEP 2236 2312 4548
Top Individuals
Rank Athlete Team SB AR Agg
1 Stephanie Grundsøe TCU 586 598 1184
2 Liz Marsh TCU 588 593 1181
3 Morgan Kreb Air Force 585 594 1179
4 Kristen Hemphill TCU 577 598 1175
5 Peter Fiori Air Force 579 593 1172
6 Nina Schuett TCU 576 594 1170
7 Abby Gordon TCU 577 592 1169
8 Grace Taschuk TCU 573 591 1164
9 Ryan Habeck Air Force 578 584 1162
10 Peninah D'Souza Air Force 570 591 1161
Individual Smallbore Standings
Rank Athlete Team SB AR Agg
1 Liz Marsh TCU 588 593 1181
2 Stephanie Grundsøe TCU 586 598 1184
3 Morgan Kreb Air Force 585 594 1179
4 Peter Fiori Air Force 579 593 1172
5 Ryan Habeck Air Force 578 584 1162
6 Devin Schwindt Air Force 578 577 1155
7 Kristen Hemphill TCU 577 598 1175
8 Abby Gordon TCU 577 592 1169
9 Nina Schuett TCU 576 594 1170
10 Grace Taschuk TCU 573 591 1164
11 Dante Aletto Air Force 572 575 1147
12 Peninah D'Souza Air Force 570 591 1161
13 Jordan Williams Air Force 567 587 1154
14 Isabel Brooks UTEP 564 580 1144
15 James Fees Air Force 562 581 1143
16 Jennifer Windle UTEP 561 579 1140
17 Grace Fernandez UTEP 560 574 1134
18 Samantha Miller UTEP 558 579 1137
19 Stephanie Allan TCU 556 577 1133
20 Jonna Warnken UTEP 553 574 1127
21 Camden Donahoe Air Force 552 558 1110
22 Amoret McCartney UTEP 548 559 1107
Individual Air Rifle Standings
Rank Athlete Team SB AR Agg
1 Stephanie Grundsøe TCU 586 598 1184
2 Kristen Hemphill TCU 577 598 1175
3 Morgan Kreb Air Force 585 594 1179
4 Nina Schuett TCU 576 594 1170
5 Liz Marsh TCU 588 593 1181
6 Peter Fiori Air Force 579 593 1172
7 Abby Gordon TCU 577 592 1169
8 Grace Taschuk TCU 573 591 1164
9 Peninah D'Souza Air Force 570 591 1161
10 Jordan Williams Air Force 567 587 1154
11 Ryan Habeck Air Force 578 584 1162
12 James Fees Air Force 562 581 1143
13 Isabel Brooks UTEP 564 580 1144
14 Jennifer Windle UTEP 561 579 1140
15 Samantha Miller UTEP 558 579 1137
16 Devin Schwindt Air Force 578 577 1155
17 Stephanie Allan TCU 556 577 1133
18 Dante Aletto Air Force 572 575 1147
19 Grace Fernandez UTEP 560 574 1134
20 Jonna Warnken UTEP 553 574 1127
21 Amoret McCartney UTEP 548 559 1107
22 Camden Donahoe Air Force 552 558 1110

Smallbore Air Rifle
Air Force
K1 K2 P1 P2 S1 S2 Total
Squad
  A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Total Squad
Agg.
Dante Aletto
94 97 100 97 94 90 572
  95 93 98 97 95 97 575
1147
Camden Donahoe
96 90 96 98 84 88 552
  95 93 87 91 95 97 558
1110
Peninah D'Souza
98 94 97 92 96 93 570
  100 98 99 98 99 97 591
1161
James Fees
93 92 96 99 93 89 562
  94 95 98 96 100 98 581
1143
Peter Fiori
98 95 100 99 94 93 579
  100 99 99 96 100 99 593
1172
Ryan Habeck
97 96 99 98 93 95 578
  98 98 97 96 97 98 584
1162
Morgan Kreb
96 97 99 100 97 96 585
  98 99 99 100 100 98 594
1179
Devin Schwindt
99 97 100 100 90 92 578
  95 96 93 99 97 97 577
1155
Jordan Williams
94 95 95 96 93 94 567
  97 99 99 97 98 97 587
1154
   
TCU
K1 K2 P1 P2 S1 S2 Total
Squad
  A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Total Squad
Agg.
Stephanie Allan
91 94 99 97 85 90 556
  94 96 99 97 94 97 577
1133
Abby Gordon
94 96 99 98 96 94 577
  99 99 100 98 97 99 592
1169
Stephanie Grundsøe
95 99 99 100 95 98 586
  100 99 100 99 100 100 598
1184
Kristen Hemphill
96 96 98 99 95 93 577
  100 100 100 100 99 99 598
1175
Liz Marsh
97 98 99 99 97 98 588
  98 99 97 100 99 100 593
1181
Nina Schuett
97 97 100 98 92 92 576
  99 99 99 97 100 100 594
1170
Grace Taschuk
95 91 100 100 93 94 573
  98 98 99 99 97 100 591
1164
   
UTEP
K1 K2 P1 P2 S1 S2 Total
Squad
  A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Total Squad
Agg.
Isabel Brooks
96 94 97 98 92 87 564
  99 94 98 98 94 97 580
1144
Grace Fernandez
90 92 98 98 91 91 560
  98 93 94 99 93 97 574
1134
Amoret McCartney
97 87 95 93 91 85 548
  92 92 94 93 94 94 559
1107
Samantha Miller
91 95 96 97 90 89 558
  97 94 97 98 98 95 579
1137
Jonna Warnken
93 93 98 98 83 88 553
  95 96 95 94 96 98 574
1127
Jennifer Windle
91 93 98 98 88 93 561
  97 95 93 99 99 96 579
1140