NCAA Rifle

Team Standings
Rank Team SB AR Agg
1 TCU 2340 2383 4723
2 Air Force 2317 2361 4678
3 Ohio State 2311 2347 4658
4 UTEP 2237 2315 4552
Top Individuals
Rank Athlete Team SB AR Agg
1 Stephanie Grundsøe TCU 592 599 1191
2 Liz Marsh TCU 588 597 1185
3 Morgan Kreb Air Force 583 594 1177
4 Peter Fiori Air Force 580 591 1171
5 Ariel Hall Ohio State 578 592 1170
6 Abby Gordon TCU 575 595 1170
7 Nina Schuett TCU 578 592 1170
8 Kristen Hemphill TCU 582 585 1167
9 Grace Taschuk TCU 579 586 1165
10 Devin Schwindt Air Force 581 581 1162
Individual Smallbore Standings
Rank Athlete Team SB AR Agg
1 Stephanie Grundsøe TCU 592 599 1191
2 Liz Marsh TCU 588 597 1185
3 Morgan Kreb Air Force 583 594 1177
4 Kristen Hemphill TCU 582 585 1167
5 Annabelle Stanec Ohio State 582 578 1160
6 Devin Schwindt Air Force 581 581 1162
7 Peter Fiori Air Force 580 591 1171
8 Grace Taschuk TCU 579 586 1165
9 Ariel Hall Ohio State 578 592 1170
10 Nina Schuett TCU 578 592 1170
11 Derek Keiser Ohio State 577 585 1162
12 Abby Gordon TCU 575 595 1170
13 Tyler Hanson Ohio State 574 584 1158
14 Ryan Habeck Air Force 573 588 1161
15 Peninah D'Souza Air Force 571 587 1158
16 Philip Becker Ohio State 569 586 1155
17 Anna Tomb Ohio State 568 582 1150
18 Isabel Brooks UTEP 567 577 1144
19 Frank Steyn Ohio State 565 582 1147
20 Natalie Katsuyama Ohio State 565 580 1145
21 Jordan Williams Air Force 562 588 1150
22 Jennifer Windle UTEP 560 576 1136
23 Morgahn Warner UTEP 559 554 1113
24 Mica Harr Ohio State 555 584 1139
25 Joel Potts Ohio State 555 580 1135
26 Samantha Miller UTEP 551 577 1128
27 Isabella Rios UTEP 549 585 1134
28 Jonna Warnken UTEP 541 568 1109
29 Megan Wilcoxson Ohio State 530 546 1076
Individual Air Rifle Standings
Rank Athlete Team SB AR Agg
1 Stephanie Grundsøe TCU 592 599 1191
2 Liz Marsh TCU 588 597 1185
3 Abby Gordon TCU 575 595 1170
4 Morgan Kreb Air Force 583 594 1177
5 Ariel Hall Ohio State 578 592 1170
6 Nina Schuett TCU 578 592 1170
7 Peter Fiori Air Force 580 591 1171
8 Ryan Habeck Air Force 573 588 1161
9 Jordan Williams Air Force 562 588 1150
10 Peninah D'Souza Air Force 571 587 1158
11 Grace Taschuk TCU 579 586 1165
12 Philip Becker Ohio State 569 586 1155
13 Kristen Hemphill TCU 582 585 1167
14 Derek Keiser Ohio State 577 585 1162
15 Isabella Rios UTEP 549 585 1134
16 Tyler Hanson Ohio State 574 584 1158
17 Mica Harr Ohio State 555 584 1139
18 Anna Tomb Ohio State 568 582 1150
19 Frank Steyn Ohio State 565 582 1147
20 Devin Schwindt Air Force 581 581 1162
21 Natalie Katsuyama Ohio State 565 580 1145
22 Joel Potts Ohio State 555 580 1135
23 Annabelle Stanec Ohio State 582 578 1160
24 Isabel Brooks UTEP 567 577 1144
25 Samantha Miller UTEP 551 577 1128
26 Jennifer Windle UTEP 560 576 1136
27 Jonna Warnken UTEP 541 568 1109
28 Morgahn Warner UTEP 559 554 1113
29 Megan Wilcoxson Ohio State 530 546 1076

Smallbore Air Rifle
Air Force
K1 K2 P1 P2 S1 S2 Total
Squad
  A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Total Squad
Agg.
Peninah D'Souza
94 95 98 96 94 94 571
  98 97 97 97 98 100 587
1158
Peter Fiori
96 99 98 97 94 96 580
  99 100 97 100 95 100 591
1171
Ryan Habeck
94 95 98 97 95 94 573
  97 99 98 97 98 99 588
1161
Morgan Kreb
97 97 99 99 96 95 583
  98 99 98 99 100 100 594
1177
Devin Schwindt
97 99 100 100 91 94 581
  98 97 94 96 98 98 581
1162
Jordan Williams
89 90 95 98 96 94 562
  99 95 98 98 98 100 588
1150
   
Ohio State
K1 K2 P1 P2 S1 S2 Total
Squad
  A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Total Squad
Agg.
Philip Becker
94 99 97 99 91 89 569
  95 100 96 96 99 100 586
1155
Ariel Hall
97 96 99 97 94 95 578
  99 97 99 99 98 100 592
1170
Tyler Hanson
90 94 98 100 97 95 574
  96 98 95 98 97 100 584
1158
Mica Harr
88 88 96 99 92 92 555
  99 97 97 96 97 98 584
1139
Natalie Katsuyama
95 97 97 94 95 87 565
  97 95 98 97 97 96 580
1145
Derek Keiser
97 97 98 97 94 94 577
  99 93 98 100 98 97 585
1162
Joel Potts
98 94 95 97 87 84 555
  97 96 96 96 98 97 580
1135
Annabelle Stanec
96 97 100 100 96 93 582
  95 99 97 94 96 97 578
1160
Frank Steyn
93 93 97 98 93 91 565
  98 94 99 99 96 96 582
1147
Anna Tomb
93 90 95 96 99 95 568
  98 97 98 95 98 96 582
1150
Megan Wilcoxson
92 87 93 92 89 77 530
  91 92 91 94 87 91 546
1076
   
TCU
K1 K2 P1 P2 S1 S2 Total
Squad
  A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Total Squad
Agg.
Abby Gordon
97 93 99 98 93 95 575
  100 99 100 97 100 99 595
1170
Stephanie Grundsøe
99 98 100 99 98 98 592
  100 100 99 100 100 100 599
1191
Kristen Hemphill
97 94 99 100 97 95 582
  97 100 98 98 95 97 585
1167
Liz Marsh
97 98 99 100 98 96 588
  100 99 99 100 99 100 597
1185
Nina Schuett
97 98 98 98 93 94 578
  98 98 99 98 99 100 592
1170
Grace Taschuk
99 93 100 100 93 94 579
  95 98 99 99 97 98 586
1165
   
UTEP
K1 K2 P1 P2 S1 S2 Total
Squad
  A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Total Squad
Agg.
Isabel Brooks
96 89 97 98 93 94 567
  96 97 96 95 99 94 577
1144
Samantha Miller
89 91 96 94 92 89 551
  97 95 95 97 98 95 577
1128
Isabella Rios
90 88 97 96 88 90 549
  99 97 97 98 96 98 585
1134
Morgahn Warner
91 94 99 98 91 86 559
  92 91 95 90 92 94 554
1113
Jonna Warnken
94 95 92 93 86 81 541
  93 97 96 93 93 96 568
1109
Jennifer Windle
97 91 96 95 93 88 560
  95 97 94 97 97 96 576
1136