NCAA Rifle

Team Standings
Rank Team SB AR Agg
1 Akron 2323 2353 4676
2 UTEP 2233 2312 4545
Top Individuals
Rank Athlete Team SB AR Agg
1 Wyatt Openshaw Akron 582 590 1172
2 Kayla Andreoli Akron 581 589 1170
3 Jeanne Haverhill Akron 578 590 1168
4 Andre Gross Akron 579 584 1163
5 Samantha Shultz Akron 576 584 1160
6 Gavin Perkowski Akron 581 576 1157
7 Erin Schnupp Akron 566 590 1156
8 Rebecca Spencer Akron 567 589 1156
9 Lauren Kadooka Akron 566 585 1151
10 Jakob Rankin Akron 563 583 1146
Individual Smallbore Standings
Rank Athlete Team SB AR Agg
1 Wyatt Openshaw Akron 582 590 1172
2 Kayla Andreoli Akron 581 589 1170
3 Gavin Perkowski Akron 581 576 1157
4 Andre Gross Akron 579 584 1163
5 Jeanne Haverhill Akron 578 590 1168
6 Samantha Shultz Akron 576 584 1160
7 Antonio Remedios Akron 569 570 1139
8 Rebecca Spencer Akron 567 589 1156
9 Erin Schnupp Akron 566 590 1156
10 Lauren Kadooka Akron 566 585 1151
11 Jennifer Windle UTEP 564 561 1125
12 Jakob Rankin Akron 563 583 1146
13 Morgahn Warner UTEP 563 550 1113
14 Isabel Brooks UTEP 561 578 1139
15 Isabella Rios UTEP 546 580 1126
16 Jonna Warnken UTEP 545 573 1118
17 Samantha Miller UTEP 530 581 1111
Individual Air Rifle Standings
Rank Athlete Team SB AR Agg
1 Wyatt Openshaw Akron 582 590 1172
2 Jeanne Haverhill Akron 578 590 1168
3 Erin Schnupp Akron 566 590 1156
4 Kayla Andreoli Akron 581 589 1170
5 Rebecca Spencer Akron 567 589 1156
6 Lauren Kadooka Akron 566 585 1151
7 Andre Gross Akron 579 584 1163
8 Samantha Shultz Akron 576 584 1160
9 Jakob Rankin Akron 563 583 1146
10 Samantha Miller UTEP 530 581 1111
11 Isabella Rios UTEP 546 580 1126
12 Isabel Brooks UTEP 561 578 1139
13 Gavin Perkowski Akron 581 576 1157
14 Jonna Warnken UTEP 545 573 1118
15 Antonio Remedios Akron 569 570 1139
16 Jennifer Windle UTEP 564 561 1125
17 Katie Paltz Akron 0 559 559
18 Morgahn Warner UTEP 563 550 1113

Smallbore Air Rifle
Akron
K1 K2 P1 P2 S1 S2 Total
Squad
  A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Total Squad
Agg.
Kayla Andreoli
96 95 97 100 96 97 581
  97 98 98 99 99 98 589
1170
Andre Gross
95 97 100 98 95 94 579
  99 97 99 96 97 96 584
1163
Jeanne Haverhill
96 97 98 99 94 94 578
  99 96 98 99 100 98 590
1168
Lauren Kadooka
94 94 98 98 92 90 566
  97 97 96 98 98 99 585
1151
Wyatt Openshaw
97 94 99 100 95 97 582
  97 99 97 100 99 98 590
1172
Katie Paltz
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  92 98 96 87 95 91 559
559
Gavin Perkowski
94 96 99 100 97 95 581
  96 100 96 97 99 88 576
1157
Jakob Rankin
94 92 97 92 94 94 563
  97 98 97 97 96 98 583
1146
Antonio Remedios
92 97 99 99 92 90 569
  99 95 92 96 95 93 570
1139
Erin Schnupp
95 95 94 96 91 95 566
  98 99 98 99 98 98 590
1156
Samantha Shultz
97 99 99 99 90 92 576
  96 99 96 99 97 97 584
1160
Rebecca Spencer
94 95 96 96 95 91 567
  100 97 98 99 98 97 589
1156
   
UTEP
K1 K2 P1 P2 S1 S2 Total
Squad
  A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Total Squad
Agg.
Isabel Brooks
92 91 97 99 92 90 561
  95 96 99 94 96 98 578
1139
Samantha Miller
91 87 91 94 81 86 530
  98 95 97 97 99 95 581
1111
Isabella Rios
90 89 95 95 88 89 546
  97 95 98 97 96 97 580
1126
Morgahn Warner
98 93 97 96 93 86 563
  93 91 87 94 91 94 550
1113
Jonna Warnken
91 93 94 97 83 87 545
  95 98 97 94 94 95 573
1118
Jennifer Windle
91 95 96 99 92 91 564
  93 93 95 95 90 95 561
1125