NCAA Rifle

Team Standings
Rank Team SB AR Agg
1 Ohio State 2315 2366 4681
2 UTEP 2256 2310 4566
Top Individuals
Rank Athlete Team SB AR Agg
1 Ariel Hall Ohio State 582 593 1175
2 Derek Keiser Ohio State 580 590 1170
3 Viktor Kiss Ohio State 578 592 1170
4 Philip Becker Ohio State 576 588 1164
5 Annabelle Stanec Ohio State 571 590 1161
6 Tyler Hanson Ohio State 575 582 1157
7 Nathan Wehrlen Ohio State 563 591 1154
8 Morgahn Warner UTEP 569 583 1152
9 Anna Tomb Ohio State 566 581 1147
10 Isabel Brooks UTEP 571 574 1145
Individual Smallbore Standings
Rank Athlete Team SB AR Agg
1 Ariel Hall Ohio State 582 593 1175
2 Derek Keiser Ohio State 580 590 1170
3 Viktor Kiss Ohio State 578 592 1170
4 Philip Becker Ohio State 576 588 1164
5 Tyler Hanson Ohio State 575 582 1157
6 Annabelle Stanec Ohio State 571 590 1161
7 Isabel Brooks UTEP 571 574 1145
8 Morgahn Warner UTEP 569 583 1152
9 Anna Tomb Ohio State 566 581 1147
10 Nathan Wehrlen Ohio State 563 591 1154
11 Sydney McKay UTEP 558 569 1127
12 Jonna Warnken UTEP 558 0 558
13 Amoret McCartney UTEP 538 0 538
14 Samantha Miller UTEP 535 579 1114
Individual Air Rifle Standings
Rank Athlete Team SB AR Agg
1 Ariel Hall Ohio State 582 593 1175
2 Viktor Kiss Ohio State 578 592 1170
3 Nathan Wehrlen Ohio State 563 591 1154
4 Derek Keiser Ohio State 580 590 1170
5 Annabelle Stanec Ohio State 571 590 1161
6 Philip Becker Ohio State 576 588 1164
7 Morgahn Warner UTEP 569 583 1152
8 Tyler Hanson Ohio State 575 582 1157
9 Anna Tomb Ohio State 566 581 1147
10 Samantha Miller UTEP 535 579 1114
11 Isabel Brooks UTEP 571 574 1145
12 Jennifer Windle UTEP 0 574 574
13 Sydney McKay UTEP 558 569 1127

Smallbore Air Rifle
Ohio State
K1 K2 P1 P2 S1 S2 Total
Squad
  A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Total Squad
Agg.
Philip Becker
98 94 99 97 95 93 576
  98 98 99 99 95 99 588
1164
Ariel Hall
98 98 99 97 95 95 582
  97 99 98 99 100 100 593
1175
Tyler Hanson
94 94 98 100 95 94 575
  97 97 99 97 96 96 582
1157
Derek Keiser
97 95 99 99 94 96 580
  96 98 99 99 98 100 590
1170
Viktor Kiss
97 96 97 98 95 95 578
  99 97 99 97 100 100 592
1170
Annabelle Stanec
95 96 99 97 92 92 571
  96 99 98 100 100 97 590
1161
Anna Tomb
90 94 97 94 95 96 566
  95 96 96 99 96 99 581
1147
Nathan Wehrlen
96 92 98 96 89 92 563
  97 99 98 99 100 98 591
1154
   
UTEP
K1 K2 P1 P2 S1 S2 Total
Squad
  A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Total Squad
Agg.
Isabel Brooks
98 93 100 100 88 92 571
  96 98 94 94 95 97 574
1145
Amoret McCartney
94 87 97 96 84 80 538
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
538
Sydney McKay
95 91 95 97 86 94 558
  93 99 95 96 91 95 569
1127
Samantha Miller
94 94 96 80 84 87 535
  96 98 96 98 99 92 579
1114
Morgahn Warner
95 95 100 98 86 95 569
  95 99 94 99 97 99 583
1152
Jonna Warnken
92 93 92 93 91 97 558
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
558
Jennifer Windle
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  96 93 95 98 97 95 574
574