NCAA Rifle

Team Standings
Rank Team SB AR Agg
1 Alaska Fairbanks 2361 2379 4740
2 UTEP 2284 2320 4604
Top Individuals
Rank Athlete Team SB AR Agg
1 Rylan Kissell Alaska Fairbanks 594 597 1191
2 Sára Karasová Alaska Fairbanks 591 592 1183
3 Gavin Barnick Alaska Fairbanks 591 590 1181
4 Daniel Enger Alaska Fairbanks 585 595 1180
5 Kellen McAferty Alaska Fairbanks 582 595 1177
6 Jessica Boyce Alaska Fairbanks 578 591 1169
7 Isabel Brooks UTEP 580 587 1167
8 Marina Gonzalez Mazo Alaska Fairbanks 577 587 1164
9 Jonna Warnken UTEP 571 585 1156
10 Andrew Pham Alaska Fairbanks 566 588 1154
Individual Smallbore Standings
Rank Athlete Team SB AR Agg
1 Rylan Kissell Alaska Fairbanks 594 597 1191
2 Sára Karasová Alaska Fairbanks 591 592 1183
3 Gavin Barnick Alaska Fairbanks 591 590 1181
4 Daniel Enger Alaska Fairbanks 585 595 1180
5 Kellen McAferty Alaska Fairbanks 582 595 1177
6 Isabel Brooks UTEP 580 587 1167
7 Jessica Boyce Alaska Fairbanks 578 591 1169
8 Marina Gonzalez Mazo Alaska Fairbanks 577 587 1164
9 Amoret McCartney UTEP 572 570 1142
10 Jonna Warnken UTEP 571 585 1156
11 Jennifer Windle UTEP 570 579 1149
12 Andrew Pham Alaska Fairbanks 566 588 1154
13 Morgahn Warner UTEP 561 573 1134
14 Samantha Miller UTEP 554 575 1129
15 Isabella Rios UTEP 554 559 1113
16 Diana Maxey Alaska Fairbanks 536 562 1098
Individual Air Rifle Standings
Rank Athlete Team SB AR Agg
1 Rylan Kissell Alaska Fairbanks 594 597 1191
2 Daniel Enger Alaska Fairbanks 585 595 1180
3 Kellen McAferty Alaska Fairbanks 582 595 1177
4 Sára Karasová Alaska Fairbanks 591 592 1183
5 Jessica Boyce Alaska Fairbanks 578 591 1169
6 Gavin Barnick Alaska Fairbanks 591 590 1181
7 Andrew Pham Alaska Fairbanks 566 588 1154
8 Isabel Brooks UTEP 580 587 1167
9 Marina Gonzalez Mazo Alaska Fairbanks 577 587 1164
10 Jonna Warnken UTEP 571 585 1156
11 Jennifer Windle UTEP 570 579 1149
12 Samantha Miller UTEP 554 575 1129
13 Morgahn Warner UTEP 561 573 1134
14 Amoret McCartney UTEP 572 570 1142
15 Diana Maxey Alaska Fairbanks 536 562 1098
16 Isabella Rios UTEP 554 559 1113

Smallbore Air Rifle
Alaska Fairbanks
K1 K2 P1 P2 S1 S2 Total
Squad
  A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Total Squad
Agg.
Gavin Barnick
99 98 98 100 97 99 591
  99 97 98 99 99 98 590
1181
Jessica Boyce
95 96 98 99 94 96 578
  99 99 97 99 99 98 591
1169
Daniel Enger
98 99 99 100 95 94 585
  99 100 99 98 100 99 595
1180
Marina Gonzalez Mazo
97 93 98 98 96 95 577
  96 100 97 96 99 99 587
1164
Sára Karasová
97 99 100 100 97 98 591
  99 97 99 99 99 99 592
1183
Rylan Kissell
99 96 100 100 99 100 594
  100 99 99 100 100 99 597
1191
Diana Maxey
92 87 89 93 90 85 536
  96 95 94 94 96 87 562
1098
Kellen McAferty
98 99 99 100 94 92 582
  97 100 100 100 99 99 595
1177
Andrew Pham
93 94 99 100 94 86 566
  98 97 96 99 99 99 588
1154
   
UTEP
K1 K2 P1 P2 S1 S2 Total
Squad
  A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Total Squad
Agg.
Isabel Brooks
96 96 97 99 97 95 580
  98 100 100 98 94 97 587
1167
Amoret McCartney
96 95 99 99 94 89 572
  96 95 92 93 97 97 570
1142
Samantha Miller
90 92 94 96 90 92 554
  94 96 97 96 97 95 575
1129
Isabella Rios
94 90 95 95 89 91 554
  94 92 93 95 94 91 559
1113
Morgahn Warner
93 97 98 100 89 84 561
  96 97 95 95 96 94 573
1134
Jonna Warnken
95 93 99 99 94 91 571
  96 99 97 98 99 96 585
1156
Jennifer Windle
90 98 97 98 95 92 570
  97 96 94 98 96 98 579
1149