NCAA Rifle

Team Standings
Rank Team SB AR Agg
1 Alaska Fairbanks 2297 2367 4664
2 UTEP 2262 2314 4576
Top Individuals
Rank Athlete Team SB AR Agg
1 Sagen Maddalena Alaska Fairbanks 583 598 1181
2 Luke Johnson Alaska Fairbanks 576 590 1166
3 JT Schnering Alaska Fairbanks 571 593 1164
4 Amy Gentry Alaska Fairbanks 573 584 1157
5 Bailey Powell UTEP 569 588 1157
6 Robert Scott Alaska Fairbanks 562 586 1148
7 Liam Eberhart Alaska Fairbanks 567 579 1146
8 Abby Monique UTEP 568 577 1145
9 Maranda Nelson UTEP 562 572 1134
10 Jessica Boyce UTEP 555 577 1132
Individual Smallbore Standings
Rank Athlete Team SB AR Agg
1 Sagen Maddalena Alaska Fairbanks 583 598 1181
2 Luke Johnson Alaska Fairbanks 576 590 1166
3 Amy Gentry Alaska Fairbanks 573 584 1157
4 JT Schnering Alaska Fairbanks 571 593 1164
5 Bailey Powell UTEP 569 588 1157
6 Abby Monique UTEP 568 577 1145
7 Liam Eberhart Alaska Fairbanks 567 579 1146
8 Mara Rouse UTEP 563 560 1123
9 Robert Scott Alaska Fairbanks 562 586 1148
10 Maranda Nelson UTEP 562 572 1134
11 Samantha Miller UTEP 556 570 1126
12 Jessica Boyce UTEP 555 577 1132
13 Haley Castillo Alaska Fairbanks 0 0 0
14 Spencer Jacobs Alaska Fairbanks 0 0 0
15 Grace Nelson Alaska Fairbanks 0 0 0
16 Nathan Taylor Alaska Fairbanks 0 0 0
Individual Air Rifle Standings
Rank Athlete Team SB AR Agg
1 Sagen Maddalena Alaska Fairbanks 583 598 1181
2 JT Schnering Alaska Fairbanks 571 593 1164
3 Luke Johnson Alaska Fairbanks 576 590 1166
4 Bailey Powell UTEP 569 588 1157
5 Robert Scott Alaska Fairbanks 562 586 1148
6 Amy Gentry Alaska Fairbanks 573 584 1157
7 Liam Eberhart Alaska Fairbanks 567 579 1146
8 Abby Monique UTEP 568 577 1145
9 Jessica Boyce UTEP 555 577 1132
10 Maranda Nelson UTEP 562 572 1134
11 Samantha Miller UTEP 556 570 1126
12 Mara Rouse UTEP 563 560 1123
13 Haley Castillo Alaska Fairbanks 0 0 0
14 Spencer Jacobs Alaska Fairbanks 0 0 0
15 Grace Nelson Alaska Fairbanks 0 0 0
16 Nathan Taylor Alaska Fairbanks 0 0 0

Smallbore Air Rifle
Alaska Fairbanks
K1 K2 P1 P2 S1 S2 Total
Squad
  A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Total Squad
Agg.
Haley Castillo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Liam Eberhart
96 95 96 96 91 93 567
  94 93 98 97 99 98 579
1146
Amy Gentry
98 94 99 98 90 94 573
  98 99 98 96 95 98 584
1157
Spencer Jacobs
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Luke Johnson
95 97 96 96 98 94 576
  98 99 98 98 98 99 590
1166
Sagen Maddalena
96 95 100 100 97 95 583
  100 100 99 100 99 100 598
1181
Grace Nelson
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
JT Schnering
94 94 98 100 93 92 571
  99 100 98 99 100 97 593
1164
Robert Scott
92 93 97 98 94 88 562
  98 99 98 98 97 96 586
1148
Nathan Taylor
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
   
UTEP
K1 K2 P1 P2 S1 S2 Total
Squad
  A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Total Squad
Agg.
Jessica Boyce
89 95 99 97 84 91 555
  97 97 97 94 96 96 577
1132
Samantha Miller
94 92 96 97 87 90 556
  97 94 97 92 94 96 570
1126
Abby Monique
95 92 98 99 91 93 568
  94 98 96 98 95 96 577
1145
Maranda Nelson
92 98 95 96 91 90 562
  99 97 91 95 93 97 572
1134
Bailey Powell
93 92 98 98 94 94 569
  97 99 100 98 99 95 588
1157
Mara Rouse
93 91 96 93 93 97 563
  91 97 93 92 93 94 560
1123