NCAA Rifle

Team Standings
Rank Team SB AR Agg
1 TCU 2329 2380 4709
2 Jacksonville St. 2304 2342 4646
3 UTEP 2280 2331 4611
Top Individuals
Rank Athlete Team SB AR Agg
1 Rachel Garner TCU 587 598 1185
2 Liz Marsh TCU 583 597 1180
3 Casey Lutz TCU 576 597 1173
4 Mekenna Richardson Jacksonville St. 580 588 1168
5 Catherine Miller TCU 576 588 1164
6 Sam Payne Jacksonville St. 576 588 1164
7 David Sink Jacksonville St. 576 588 1164
8 Zach Schmidt Jacksonville St. 573 585 1158
9 Jessica Boyce UTEP 569 585 1154
10 Carter Santrock Jacksonville St. 571 581 1152
Individual Smallbore Standings
Rank Athlete Team SB AR Agg
1 Rachel Garner TCU 587 598 1185
2 Liz Marsh TCU 583 597 1180
3 Mekenna Richardson Jacksonville St. 580 588 1168
4 Casey Lutz TCU 576 597 1173
5 Catherine Miller TCU 576 588 1164
6 Sam Payne Jacksonville St. 576 588 1164
7 David Sink Jacksonville St. 576 588 1164
8 Hunter Behrends Jacksonville St. 575 576 1151
9 Zach Schmidt Jacksonville St. 573 585 1158
10 Carter Santrock Jacksonville St. 571 581 1152
11 Jessica Boyce UTEP 569 585 1154
12 Trace Haynes Jacksonville St. 563 581 1144
13 Rachel Kimbell TCU 562 582 1144
14 Emily Haag TCU 561 583 1144
15 Maranda Nelson UTEP 556 574 1130
16 Samantha Miller UTEP 544 571 1115
Individual Air Rifle Standings
Rank Athlete Team SB AR Agg
1 Rachel Garner TCU 587 598 1185
2 Liz Marsh TCU 583 597 1180
3 Casey Lutz TCU 576 597 1173
4 Mekenna Richardson Jacksonville St. 580 588 1168
5 Catherine Miller TCU 576 588 1164
6 Sam Payne Jacksonville St. 576 588 1164
7 David Sink Jacksonville St. 576 588 1164
8 Zach Schmidt Jacksonville St. 573 585 1158
9 Jessica Boyce UTEP 569 585 1154
10 Emily Haag TCU 561 583 1144
11 Rachel Kimbell TCU 562 582 1144
12 Carter Santrock Jacksonville St. 571 581 1152
13 Trace Haynes Jacksonville St. 563 581 1144
14 Hunter Behrends Jacksonville St. 575 576 1151
15 Maranda Nelson UTEP 556 574 1130
16 Samantha Miller UTEP 544 571 1115

Smallbore Air Rifle
Jacksonville St.
K1 K2 P1 P2 S1 S2 Total
Squad
  A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Total Squad
Agg.
Hunter Behrends
96 96 99 97 91 96 575
  97 96 95 96 95 97 576
1151
Owen Goad
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Trinity Hathaway
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Trace Haynes
92 95 97 96 92 91 563
  96 98 99 99 96 93 581
1144
Lacey Mcwhorter
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Sam Payne
96 99 97 97 91 96 576
  99 97 98 96 99 99 588
1164
Mekenna Richardson
98 99 98 97 93 95 580
  96 98 99 100 98 97 588
1168
Carter Santrock
97 93 98 95 92 96 571
  95 98 96 96 98 98 581
1152
Zach Schmidt
96 97 99 99 92 90 573
  97 99 99 96 98 96 585
1158
David Sink
98 99 98 98 90 93 576
  99 98 98 97 98 98 588
1164
Mackenzie VanPatten
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
   
TCU
K1 K2 P1 P2 S1 S2 Total
Squad
  A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Total Squad
Agg.
Noelle Christensen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Rachel Garner
97 97 100 100 97 96 587
  98 100 100 100 100 100 598
1185
Abby Gordon
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Emily Haag
97 96 96 97 86 89 561
  99 99 93 97 98 97 583
1144
Taylor Haffner
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Kristen Hemphill
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Angeline Henry
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Rachel Kimbell
94 95 97 96 88 92 562
  97 98 98 97 96 96 582
1144
Casey Lutz
97 95 99 95 96 94 576
  100 100 99 99 99 100 597
1173
Liz Marsh
98 97 100 99 93 96 583
  100 100 100 97 100 100 597
1180
Catherine Miller
97 95 99 98 93 94 576
  97 98 97 98 98 100 588
1164
   
UTEP
K1 K2 P1 P2 S1 S2 Total
Squad
  A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Total Squad
Agg.
Jessica Boyce
94 95 99 96 93 92 569
  98 97 96 98 98 98 585
1154
Josephine John
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Samantha Miller
95 90 96 94 89 80 544
  93 97 98 94 93 96 571
1115
Maranda Nelson
93 92 96 99 89 87 556
  96 98 95 94 96 95 574
1130
Morgahn Warner
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Jennifer Windle
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0