NCAA Rifle

Team Standings
Rank Team SB AR Agg
1 Alaska Fairbanks 2297 2350 4647
2 UTEP 2285 2316 4601
Top Individuals
Rank Athlete Team SB AR Agg
1 JT Schnering Alaska Fairbanks 579 592 1171
2 Kellen McAferty Alaska Fairbanks 578 590 1168
3 Morgahn Warner UTEP 580 577 1157
4 Robert Scott Alaska Fairbanks 572 584 1156
5 Jessica Boyce UTEP 570 583 1153
6 Mara Rouse UTEP 572 581 1153
7 Amy Gentry Alaska Fairbanks 568 584 1152
8 Grace Nelson Alaska Fairbanks 561 584 1145
9 Josephine John UTEP 559 577 1136
10 Maranda Nelson UTEP 561 575 1136
Individual Smallbore Standings
Rank Athlete Team SB AR Agg
1 Morgahn Warner UTEP 580 577 1157
2 JT Schnering Alaska Fairbanks 579 592 1171
3 Kellen McAferty Alaska Fairbanks 578 590 1168
4 Robert Scott Alaska Fairbanks 572 584 1156
5 Mara Rouse UTEP 572 581 1153
6 Jessica Boyce UTEP 570 583 1153
7 Amy Gentry Alaska Fairbanks 568 584 1152
8 Samantha Miller UTEP 563 571 1134
9 Grace Nelson Alaska Fairbanks 561 584 1145
10 Maranda Nelson UTEP 561 575 1136
11 Josephine John UTEP 559 577 1136
12 Nathan Taylor Alaska Fairbanks 554 573 1127
Individual Air Rifle Standings
Rank Athlete Team SB AR Agg
1 JT Schnering Alaska Fairbanks 579 592 1171
2 Kellen McAferty Alaska Fairbanks 578 590 1168
3 Robert Scott Alaska Fairbanks 572 584 1156
4 Amy Gentry Alaska Fairbanks 568 584 1152
5 Grace Nelson Alaska Fairbanks 561 584 1145
6 Jessica Boyce UTEP 570 583 1153
7 Mara Rouse UTEP 572 581 1153
8 Morgahn Warner UTEP 580 577 1157
9 Josephine John UTEP 559 577 1136
10 Maranda Nelson UTEP 561 575 1136
11 Nathan Taylor Alaska Fairbanks 554 573 1127
12 Samantha Miller UTEP 563 571 1134

Smallbore Air Rifle
Alaska Fairbanks
K1 K2 P1 P2 S1 S2 Total
Squad
  A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Total Squad
Agg.
Haley Castillo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Liam Eberhart
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Morgan Erickson
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Amy Gentry
90 98 98 99 91 92 568
  96 98 96 96 100 98 584
1152
Spencer Jacobs
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Kellen McAferty
91 96 99 99 98 95 578
  100 98 98 98 97 99 590
1168
Grace Nelson
94 95 97 95 92 88 561
  96 98 96 96 100 98 584
1145
JT Schnering
95 98 98 99 98 91 579
  98 99 100 99 98 98 592
1171
Robert Scott
91 97 100 100 93 91 572
  98 98 98 97 98 95 584
1156
Nathan Taylor
90 95 97 98 87 87 554
  94 98 95 97 96 93 573
1127
   
UTEP
K1 K2 P1 P2 S1 S2 Total
Squad
  A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Total Squad
Agg.
Jessica Boyce
94 94 98 98 92 94 570
  99 97 98 95 96 98 583
1153
Josephine John
96 96 93 99 88 87 559
  98 95 97 95 96 96 577
1136
Samantha Miller
92 91 95 98 91 96 563
  93 95 96 96 96 95 571
1134
Maranda Nelson
91 91 97 100 94 88 561
  97 94 98 96 95 95 575
1136
Mara Rouse
98 96 98 98 89 93 572
  96 98 96 98 96 97 581
1153
Morgahn Warner
97 95 95 97 98 98 580
  97 95 96 97 96 96 577
1157