NCAA Rifle

Team Standings
Rank Team SB AR Agg
1 Air Force 2333 2375 4708
2 TCU 2324 2371 4695
3 Nevada 2304 2361 4665
4 Ohio State 2301 2360 4661
5 Alaska Fairbanks 2311 2349 4660
6 UTEP 2290 2320 4610
Top Individuals
Rank Athlete Team SB AR Agg
1 Peter Fiori Air Force 590 594 1184
2 Angeline Henry TCU 587 592 1179
3 Mitchell Van Patten Nevada 584 594 1178
4 JT Schnering Alaska Fairbanks 583 591 1174
5 Nate Peterson Air Force 583 590 1173
6 Casper Schadler Air Force 576 597 1173
7 Liz Marsh TCU 582 591 1173
8 Anna Weilbacher Air Force 576 596 1172
9 Rachel Garner TCU 582 590 1172
10 Spencer Cap Air Force 582 585 1167
Individual Smallbore Standings
Rank Athlete Team SB AR Agg
1 Peter Fiori Air Force 590 594 1184
2 Angeline Henry TCU 587 592 1179
3 Mitchell Van Patten Nevada 584 594 1178
4 JT Schnering Alaska Fairbanks 583 591 1174
5 Nate Peterson Air Force 583 590 1173
6 Liz Marsh TCU 582 591 1173
7 Rachel Garner TCU 582 590 1172
8 Spencer Cap Air Force 582 585 1167
9 Kellen McAferty Alaska Fairbanks 581 584 1165
10 Jacob Buchanan Ohio State 579 588 1167
11 Morgahn Warner UTEP 579 579 1158
12 Logan Ogden Air Force 578 588 1166
13 Alec Patajo Nevada 577 588 1165
14 Casper Schadler Air Force 576 597 1173
15 Anna Weilbacher Air Force 576 596 1172
16 Liam Eberhart Alaska Fairbanks 576 581 1157
17 Rachel Benesh Nevada 575 591 1166
18 Ariel Hall Ohio State 575 591 1166
19 Rhiann Travis Ohio State 575 586 1161
20 Eli Larimer Nevada 574 584 1158
21 Casey Lutz TCU 573 592 1165
22 Jessica Boyce UTEP 573 586 1159
23 Elizabeth Dutton Ohio State 572 584 1156
24 Kristen Hemphill TCU 571 596 1167
25 Robert Scott Alaska Fairbanks 571 582 1153
26 Mara Rouse UTEP 571 576 1147
27 Bailey Urbach Ohio State 571 0 571
28 Abby Gordon TCU 570 590 1160
29 Michael Steinel Ohio State 570 0 570
30 Nadine Ahola Nevada 569 588 1157
31 Nathan Taylor Alaska Fairbanks 569 573 1142
32 Amy Gentry Alaska Fairbanks 568 582 1150
33 Samantha Miller UTEP 567 578 1145
34 Grace Nelson Alaska Fairbanks 565 582 1147
35 Morgan Erickson Alaska Fairbanks 564 576 1140
36 Josephine John UTEP 561 568 1129
37 Haley Castillo Alaska Fairbanks 559 592 1151
38 Andrew Pham Nevada 557 581 1138
39 Maranda Nelson UTEP 557 577 1134
Individual Air Rifle Standings
Rank Athlete Team SB AR Agg
1 Casper Schadler Air Force 576 597 1173
2 Anna Weilbacher Air Force 576 596 1172
3 Kristen Hemphill TCU 571 596 1167
4 Peter Fiori Air Force 590 594 1184
5 Mitchell Van Patten Nevada 584 594 1178
6 Angeline Henry TCU 587 592 1179
7 Casey Lutz TCU 573 592 1165
8 Haley Castillo Alaska Fairbanks 559 592 1151
9 Annabelle Stanec Ohio State 0 592 592
10 JT Schnering Alaska Fairbanks 583 591 1174
11 Liz Marsh TCU 582 591 1173
12 Rachel Benesh Nevada 575 591 1166
13 Ariel Hall Ohio State 575 591 1166
14 Nate Peterson Air Force 583 590 1173
15 Rachel Garner TCU 582 590 1172
16 Abby Gordon TCU 570 590 1160
17 Anna Tomb Ohio State 0 589 589
18 Jacob Buchanan Ohio State 579 588 1167
19 Logan Ogden Air Force 578 588 1166
20 Alec Patajo Nevada 577 588 1165
21 Nadine Ahola Nevada 569 588 1157
22 Rhiann Travis Ohio State 575 586 1161
23 Jessica Boyce UTEP 573 586 1159
24 Spencer Cap Air Force 582 585 1167
25 Kellen McAferty Alaska Fairbanks 581 584 1165
26 Eli Larimer Nevada 574 584 1158
27 Elizabeth Dutton Ohio State 572 584 1156
28 Robert Scott Alaska Fairbanks 571 582 1153
29 Amy Gentry Alaska Fairbanks 568 582 1150
30 Grace Nelson Alaska Fairbanks 565 582 1147
31 Liam Eberhart Alaska Fairbanks 576 581 1157
32 Andrew Pham Nevada 557 581 1138
33 Morgahn Warner UTEP 579 579 1158
34 Samantha Miller UTEP 567 578 1145
35 Maranda Nelson UTEP 557 577 1134
36 Mara Rouse UTEP 571 576 1147
37 Morgan Erickson Alaska Fairbanks 564 576 1140
38 Nathan Taylor Alaska Fairbanks 569 573 1142
39 Josephine John UTEP 561 568 1129

Smallbore Air Rifle
Air Force
K1 K2 P1 P2 S1 S2 Total
Squad
  A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Total Squad
Agg.
Spencer Cap
97 96 99 98 98 94 582
  98 97 98 97 97 98 585
1167
Peter Fiori
99 100 100 99 94 98 590
  100 100 99 100 96 99 594
1184
Logan Ogden
96 98 97 98 95 94 578
  99 99 98 98 95 99 588
1166
Nate Peterson
100 96 99 99 95 94 583
  100 98 100 97 98 97 590
1173
Casper Schadler
92 92 99 99 97 97 576
  98 99 100 100 100 100 597
1173
Anna Weilbacher
97 98 98 99 90 94 576
  99 99 100 100 99 99 596
1172
   
Alaska Fairbanks
K1 K2 P1 P2 S1 S2 Total
Squad
  A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Total Squad
Agg.
Haley Castillo
96 84 97 99 91 92 559
  99 99 99 98 99 98 592
1151
Liam Eberhart
97 92 100 99 96 92 576
  95 96 97 98 97 98 581
1157
Morgan Erickson
95 95 99 96 88 91 564
  97 97 95 96 94 97 576
1140
Amy Gentry
97 97 95 98 90 91 568
  97 95 96 98 98 98 582
1150
Kellen McAferty
96 97 98 99 95 96 581
  97 99 97 97 97 97 584
1165
Grace Nelson
96 92 94 95 94 94 565
  96 97 95 99 97 98 582
1147
JT Schnering
98 95 99 99 96 96 583
  99 96 98 99 99 100 591
1174
Robert Scott
95 95 99 98 94 90 571
  99 97 97 95 97 97 582
1153
Nathan Taylor
97 95 98 97 89 93 569
  96 96 91 98 95 97 573
1142
   
Nevada
K1 K2 P1 P2 S1 S2 Total
Squad
  A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Total Squad
Agg.
Nadine Ahola
94 95 98 98 94 90 569
  99 100 97 96 99 97 588
1157
Rachel Benesh
94 96 95 99 94 97 575
  98 98 99 99 99 98 591
1166
Eli Larimer
94 97 99 100 94 90 574
  96 98 98 99 97 96 584
1158
Alec Patajo
97 98 99 100 86 97 577
  95 99 99 99 98 98 588
1165
Andrew Pham
88 95 100 97 89 88 557
  95 98 97 96 99 96 581
1138
Mitchell Van Patten
98 100 100 99 90 97 584
  98 99 100 99 98 100 594
1178
   
Ohio State
K1 K2 P1 P2 S1 S2 Total
Squad
  A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Total Squad
Agg.
Jacob Buchanan
97 95 99 99 96 93 579
  99 96 99 96 98 100 588
1167
Elizabeth Dutton
96 95 99 99 89 94 572
  95 97 98 98 99 97 584
1156
Ariel Hall
98 99 96 97 93 92 575
  98 98 98 98 100 99 591
1166
Annabelle Stanec
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  97 100 100 97 100 98 592
592
Michael Steinel
95 96 92 96 96 95 570
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
570
Anna Tomb
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  99 99 97 98 99 97 589
589
Rhiann Travis
95 97 99 98 92 94 575
  99 97 96 97 97 100 586
1161
Bailey Urbach
94 95 97 99 94 92 571
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
571
   
TCU
K1 K2 P1 P2 S1 S2 Total
Squad
  A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Total Squad
Agg.
Rachel Garner
97 98 99 98 94 96 582
  99 98 99 97 98 99 590
1172
Abby Gordon
94 94 98 96 94 94 570
  98 98 100 97 98 99 590
1160
Kristen Hemphill
94 95 100 98 94 90 571
  98 98 100 100 100 100 596
1167
Angeline Henry
99 98 98 98 97 97 587
  99 99 98 98 100 98 592
1179
Casey Lutz
93 92 96 99 95 98 573
  99 100 100 99 96 98 592
1165
Liz Marsh
94 97 99 99 94 99 582
  99 99 98 99 99 97 591
1173
   
UTEP
K1 K2 P1 P2 S1 S2 Total
Squad
  A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Total Squad
Agg.
Jessica Boyce
94 95 98 98 94 94 573
  99 97 99 96 95 100 586
1159
Josephine John
93 96 94 95 92 91 561
  96 94 95 95 94 94 568
1129
Samantha Miller
94 93 95 97 94 94 567
  97 97 97 99 93 95 578
1145
Maranda Nelson
91 95 98 98 88 87 557
  98 96 95 94 96 98 577
1134
Mara Rouse
96 95 98 98 91 93 571
  96 97 94 95 98 96 576
1147
Morgahn Warner
91 98 99 99 93 99 579
  96 97 98 97 95 96 579
1158