NCAA Rifle

Team Standings
Rank Team SB AR Agg
1 TCU 2332 2379 4711
2 Navy 2304 2360 4664
3 VMI 2207 2263 4470
4 VMI (W) 2155 2234 4389
Top Individuals
Rank Athlete Team SB AR Agg
1 Rachel Garner TCU 587 599 1186
2 Casey Lutz TCU 584 597 1181
3 Kristen Hemphill TCU 582 591 1173
4 Kestrel Kuhne Navy 579 593 1172
5 Angeline Henry TCU 579 590 1169
6 Catherine Miller TCU 580 589 1169
7 Liz Marsh TCU 576 592 1168
8 Torrance Kang Navy 578 585 1163
9 Mark Amdahl Navy 569 591 1160
10 Gabriella Mayes Navy 564 594 1158
Individual Smallbore Standings
Rank Athlete Team SB AR Agg
1 Rachel Garner TCU 587 599 1186
2 Casey Lutz TCU 584 597 1181
3 Kristen Hemphill TCU 582 591 1173
4 Catherine Miller TCU 580 589 1169
5 Kestrel Kuhne Navy 579 593 1172
6 Angeline Henry TCU 579 590 1169
7 Lucas Figi Navy 579 576 1155
8 Torrance Kang Navy 578 585 1163
9 Josh Watson Navy 578 571 1149
10 Liz Marsh TCU 576 592 1168
11 Michael Zanti Navy 570 587 1157
12 Mark Amdahl Navy 569 591 1160
13 Taylor Haffner TCU 568 585 1153
14 Daniel Enger Navy 567 589 1156
15 Luke Knollinger Navy 567 583 1150
16 Abby Gordon TCU 566 592 1158
17 Noelle Christensen TCU 566 582 1148
18 Gabriella Mayes Navy 564 594 1158
19 Brianna Feerick Navy 560 576 1136
20 Nick Reynolds VMI 554 560 1114
21 Nash Richardson Navy 552 575 1127
22 Laurel Kuhne Navy 552 560 1112
23 Hunter Jacob VMI 551 570 1121
24 John Pitman VMI 551 563 1114
25 Jacob Lagace VMI 551 0 551
26 Kelia Aardema VMI (W) 549 564 1113
27 Liat Bell VMI (W) 545 570 1115
28 William Davidson VMI 542 563 1105
29 Samantha Reid VMI (W) 539 0 539
30 Jamie Foster VMI (W) 522 554 1076
31 Ben Doehler VMI 518 510 1028
32 Jason Gardner VMI 510 562 1072
33 Elena Raco VMI (W) 499 531 1030
34 Claire Lee VMI (W) 452 0 452
Individual Air Rifle Standings
Rank Athlete Team SB AR Agg
1 Rachel Garner TCU 587 599 1186
2 Casey Lutz TCU 584 597 1181
3 Gabriella Mayes Navy 564 594 1158
4 Kestrel Kuhne Navy 579 593 1172
5 Liz Marsh TCU 576 592 1168
6 Abby Gordon TCU 566 592 1158
7 Kristen Hemphill TCU 582 591 1173
8 Mark Amdahl Navy 569 591 1160
9 Angeline Henry TCU 579 590 1169
10 Catherine Miller TCU 580 589 1169
11 Daniel Enger Navy 567 589 1156
12 Michael Zanti Navy 570 587 1157
13 Torrance Kang Navy 578 585 1163
14 Taylor Haffner TCU 568 585 1153
15 Luke Knollinger Navy 567 583 1150
16 Noelle Christensen TCU 566 582 1148
17 Lucas Figi Navy 579 576 1155
18 Brianna Feerick Navy 560 576 1136
19 Nash Richardson Navy 552 575 1127
20 Josh Watson Navy 578 571 1149
21 Hunter Jacob VMI 551 570 1121
22 Liat Bell VMI (W) 545 570 1115
23 Simon Krauthamer VMI 0 570 570
24 Kelia Aardema VMI (W) 549 564 1113
25 John Pitman VMI 551 563 1114
26 William Davidson VMI 542 563 1105
27 Jason Gardner VMI 510 562 1072
28 Nick Reynolds VMI 554 560 1114
29 Laurel Kuhne Navy 552 560 1112
30 Jamie Foster VMI (W) 522 554 1076
31 Chris Milliken VMI 0 549 549
32 Jessica Hankin VMI (W) 0 546 546
33 Elena Raco VMI (W) 499 531 1030
34 Lauren Dost VMI (W) 0 521 521
35 Ben Doehler VMI 518 510 1028

Smallbore Air Rifle
Navy
K1 K2 P1 P2 S1 S2 Total
Squad
  A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Total Squad
Agg.
Mark Amdahl
94 95 99 97 93 91 569
  99 98 99 99 98 98 591
1160
Daniel Enger
93 89 97 98 93 97 567
  98 96 99 97 99 100 589
1156
Brianna Feerick
96 96 94 99 88 87 560
  94 97 95 97 99 94 576
1136
Lucas Figi
96 96 100 100 90 97 579
  97 96 94 94 98 97 576
1155
Torrance Kang
96 95 98 99 96 94 578
  98 96 98 97 98 98 585
1163
Luke Knollinger
92 96 98 99 90 92 567
  98 97 99 97 97 95 583
1150
Kestrel Kuhne
95 92 99 98 100 95 579
  99 99 99 100 99 97 593
1172
Laurel Kuhne
92 93 99 94 86 88 552
  89 94 95 95 92 95 560
1112
Gabriella Mayes
89 97 94 99 93 92 564
  100 98 99 98 100 99 594
1158
Nash Richardson
85 92 99 98 91 87 552
  96 94 96 97 96 96 575
1127
Josh Watson
97 98 100 100 91 92 578
  95 95 95 95 97 94 571
1149
Michael Zanti
95 91 97 99 92 96 570
  97 98 100 97 98 97 587
1157
   
TCU
K1 K2 P1 P2 S1 S2 Total
Squad
  A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Total Squad
Agg.
Noelle Christensen
96 95 96 96 95 88 566
  98 99 97 95 97 96 582
1148
Rachel Garner
97 99 99 100 95 97 587
  100 100 100 100 100 99 599
1186
Abby Gordon
94 94 96 97 91 94 566
  99 98 98 98 99 100 592
1158
Taylor Haffner
96 93 98 96 92 93 568
  97 98 99 96 98 97 585
1153
Kristen Hemphill
96 96 99 100 93 98 582
  99 97 99 97 100 99 591
1173
Angeline Henry
97 96 97 99 93 97 579
  98 96 99 100 97 100 590
1169
Casey Lutz
97 97 99 98 97 96 584
  99 100 98 100 100 100 597
1181
Liz Marsh
93 96 98 99 93 97 576
  100 100 100 97 99 96 592
1168
Catherine Miller
95 97 99 97 97 95 580
  98 100 97 97 99 98 589
1169
   
VMI
K1 K2 P1 P2 S1 S2 Total
Squad
  A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Total Squad
Agg.
William Davidson
90 91 98 98 82 83 542
  91 95 95 94 92 96 563
1105
Ben Doehler
92 81 95 95 80 75 518
  86 88 85 84 78 89 510
1028
Jason Gardner
83 86 87 91 84 79 510
  93 92 95 90 95 97 562
1072
Hunter Jacob
92 91 97 98 87 86 551
  94 96 97 96 93 94 570
1121
Simon Krauthamer
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  94 96 97 96 93 94 570
570
Jacob Lagace
93 94 96 98 86 84 551
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
551
Chris Milliken
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  89 92 93 91 92 92 549
549
John Pitman
91 89 98 98 87 88 551
  96 92 92 95 93 95 563
1114
Nick Reynolds
92 94 97 97 86 88 554
  92 89 97 96 90 96 560
1114
   
VMI (W)
K1 K2 P1 P2 S1 S2 Total
Squad
  A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Total Squad
Agg.
Kelia Aardema
97 91 95 95 87 84 549
  94 94 90 95 95 96 564
1113
Liat Bell
95 92 95 92 88 83 545
  92 96 93 97 96 96 570
1115
Lauren Dost
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  93 87 85 85 84 87 521
521
Jamie Foster
83 85 96 94 81 83 522
  91 88 93 94 94 94 554
1076
Jessica Hankin
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  88 92 90 95 90 91 546
546
Claire Lee
76 80 85 90 51 70 452
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
452
Elena Raco
84 84 87 93 71 80 499
  89 86 96 86 88 86 531
1030
Samantha Reid
84 91 95 95 90 84 539
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
539