NCAA Rifle

Team Standings
Rank Team SB AR Agg
1 TCU 2340 2388 4728
2 Air Force 2314 2367 4681
3 Ohio State 2310 2359 4669
4 Alaska Fairbanks 2296 2343 4639
5 UTEP 2264 2319 4583
Top Individuals
Rank Athlete Team SB AR Agg
1 Stephanie Grundsøe TCU 589 595 1184
2 Liz Marsh TCU 586 598 1184
3 Kristen Hemphill TCU 578 599 1177
4 Peter Fiori Air Force 584 592 1176
5 Ariel Hall Ohio State 578 592 1170
6 Grace Taschuk TCU 577 591 1168
7 Abby Gordon TCU 575 591 1166
8 Taylor Haffner TCU 577 589 1166
9 Devin Schwindt Air Force 577 586 1163
10 Jessica Boyce Alaska Fairbanks 575 587 1162
Individual Smallbore Standings
Rank Athlete Team SB AR Agg
1 Stephanie Grundsøe TCU 589 595 1184
2 Liz Marsh TCU 586 598 1184
3 Peter Fiori Air Force 584 592 1176
4 Kellen McAferty Alaska Fairbanks 581 575 1156
5 Annabelle Stanec Ohio State 579 581 1160
6 Kristen Hemphill TCU 578 599 1177
7 Ariel Hall Ohio State 578 592 1170
8 Grace Taschuk TCU 577 591 1168
9 Taylor Haffner TCU 577 589 1166
10 Devin Schwindt Air Force 577 586 1163
11 Stephanie Allan TCU 577 581 1158
12 Abby Gordon TCU 575 591 1166
13 Jessica Boyce Alaska Fairbanks 575 587 1162
14 Jonna Warnken UTEP 573 588 1161
15 Jordan Williams Air Force 573 581 1154
16 Noelle Christensen TCU 570 583 1153
17 Maliya Hillman Air Force 569 589 1158
18 Anna Tomb Ohio State 569 589 1158
19 Lauren Sprock Air Force 568 582 1150
20 Haley Castillo Alaska Fairbanks 567 584 1151
21 Cassidy Wilson Alaska Fairbanks 567 574 1141
22 Amoret McCartney UTEP 562 579 1141
23 Natalie Katsuyama Ohio State 562 0 562
24 Jennifer Windle UTEP 561 577 1138
25 Morgahn Warner UTEP 559 0 559
26 Samantha Miller UTEP 550 575 1125
Individual Air Rifle Standings
Rank Athlete Team SB AR Agg
1 Kristen Hemphill TCU 578 599 1177
2 Liz Marsh TCU 586 598 1184
3 Stephanie Grundsøe TCU 589 595 1184
4 Peter Fiori Air Force 584 592 1176
5 Ariel Hall Ohio State 578 592 1170
6 Grace Taschuk TCU 577 591 1168
7 Abby Gordon TCU 575 591 1166
8 Taylor Haffner TCU 577 589 1166
9 Maliya Hillman Air Force 569 589 1158
10 Anna Tomb Ohio State 569 589 1158
11 Jonna Warnken UTEP 573 588 1161
12 Jessica Boyce Alaska Fairbanks 575 587 1162
13 Camden Donahoe Air Force 0 587 587
14 Devin Schwindt Air Force 577 586 1163
15 Haley Castillo Alaska Fairbanks 567 584 1151
16 Noelle Christensen TCU 570 583 1153
17 Lauren Sprock Air Force 568 582 1150
18 Annabelle Stanec Ohio State 579 581 1160
19 Stephanie Allan TCU 577 581 1158
20 Jordan Williams Air Force 573 581 1154
21 Amoret McCartney UTEP 562 579 1141
22 Jennifer Windle UTEP 561 577 1138
23 Kellen McAferty Alaska Fairbanks 581 575 1156
24 Samantha Miller UTEP 550 575 1125
25 Cassidy Wilson Alaska Fairbanks 567 574 1141

Smallbore Air Rifle
Air Force
K1 K2 P1 P2 S1 S2 Total
Squad
  A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Total Squad
Agg.
Dante Aletto
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Camden Donahoe
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  97 98 97 97 99 99 587
587
Peninah D'Souza
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Peter Fiori
95 98 99 97 97 98 584
  99 99 97 99 100 98 592
1176
Ryan Habeck
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Maliya Hillman
97 95 97 97 92 91 569
  98 98 98 98 100 97 589
1158
Morgan Kreb
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Devin Schwindt
97 99 99 98 93 91 577
  98 99 97 97 97 98 586
1163
Lauren Sprock
95 94 99 99 93 88 568
  99 95 96 96 97 99 582
1150
Jordan Williams
94 95 96 100 93 95 573
  95 95 97 97 98 99 581
1154
   
Alaska Fairbanks
K1 K2 P1 P2 S1 S2 Total
Squad
  A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Total Squad
Agg.
Jessica Boyce
96 96 97 96 95 95 575
  98 95 97 99 100 98 587
1162
Haley Castillo
93 94 100 98 94 88 567
  94 99 97 97 99 98 584
1151
Liam Eberhart
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Daniel Enger
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Marina Gonzalez Mazo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Rylan Kissell
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Kellen McAferty
100 95 99 99 93 95 581
  95 96 97 98 94 95 575
1156
Cassidy Wilson
92 98 100 100 91 86 567
  97 97 95 94 95 96 574
1141
   
Ohio State
K1 K2 P1 P2 S1 S2 Total
Squad
  A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Total Squad
Agg.
Philip Becker
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Ariel Hall
95 97 98 98 94 96 578
  98 98 98 99 100 99 592
1170
Tyler Hanson
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Natalie Katsuyama
95 92 98 98 89 90 562
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
562
Derek Keiser
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Annabelle Stanec
96 99 98 99 92 95 579
  98 100 96 95 95 97 581
1160
Frank Steyn
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Anna Tomb
95 94 94 95 97 94 569
  96 97 98 100 98 100 589
1158
   
TCU
K1 K2 P1 P2 S1 S2 Total
Squad
  A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Total Squad
Agg.
Stephanie Allan
99 97 97 96 94 94 577
  96 99 95 97 96 98 581
1158
Noelle Christensen
94 97 98 98 94 89 570
  98 95 95 97 99 99 583
1153
Abby Gordon
96 99 98 96 93 93 575
  99 98 98 100 97 99 591
1166
Stephanie Grundsøe
99 99 98 100 98 95 589
  100 99 99 99 99 99 595
1184
Taylor Haffner
95 94 97 97 97 97 577
  99 98 96 99 97 100 589
1166
Kristen Hemphill
94 98 100 98 93 95 578
  100 100 100 99 100 100 599
1177
Liz Marsh
96 98 99 98 97 98 586
  100 100 99 100 99 100 598
1184
Nina Schuett
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Grace Taschuk
98 99 99 100 93 88 577
  97 99 99 98 100 98 591
1168
   
UTEP
K1 K2 P1 P2 S1 S2 Total
Squad
  A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 Total Squad
Agg.
Grace Fernandez
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Amoret McCartney
94 94 99 96 90 89 562
  98 99 94 98 96 94 579
1141
Samantha Miller
89 91 98 93 92 87 550
  96 96 97 95 96 95 575
1125
Isabella Rios
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
Morgahn Warner
96 93 98 97 88 87 559
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0
559
Jonna Warnken
96 93 97 99 94 94 573
  100 100 97 97 98 96 588
1161
Jennifer Windle
92 95 98 96 89 91 561
  95 97 97 96 96 96 577
1138